Santa Cruz County Genealogy

SANTA CRUZ HIGH SCHOOL
CLASS OF 1932
Source: The Cardinal, Published by Santa Cruz High School, Santa Cruz, California, 1932


ABBOTT, R. Kenneth
ACHTERBERG, Albert
ANDERSON, Melvin
ANSTISS, Maurice
ASHLEY, Irma
BACON, Jack
BAILEY, Peggy
BEE, Dorothy
BERGAZZI, Roy
BERLIN, Vernon
BERTORELLI, Marie
BLAIR, Janet
BOBIER, Hazel
BOURRIAGUE, Roy
BRAVERMAN, Elizabet
BROWN, Orville
BRYAN, Floyd
BRYNE, Gilbert
BUNCH, Dora
BUSBY, Harold
BUTCHER, Robert
BYRNE, Howard
CACACE, Julia
CARLSON, Eleanor
CARLSON, Katherine
CECILIANI, Pia
CLOUETTE, Dorothy
COTHRAN, William Lee
COWDEN, Marshall
DAMKROGER, Della May
DAVIS, Shirley Jane
DICKSON, Glen
DICKSON, Leota
DODI, Leno
DOGLIONE, Emma
DRAKE, Gertrude
DUNSCOMB, Guy
FAIRWELL, Edgar
FAST, Robert
FISHER, Carl
FISHER, Charlotte
FITCH, Ann Jasmine
FLOYD, Sara Muriel
FORD, Blossim
FRADENBURG, Wilbur
GERGUSON, Blanche
GIBBS, Bob
GILLEN, Baudoin
GILLIES, Anna
GILLUM, Margaret
GORI, Nancy
GOZDENICA, Anne
GREGG, Gail
GRIFFEN, Charles
GROSS, Frances
HEDGEPETH, Belden
HOOPER, Marie
HUGHES, Irma
HUGHES, Robert E.
HUGHES, Roberts A.
HUNT, Ethel
INGRAM, Marjorie
IWANAGA, Masaharu
JARVIS, Wayne
JEANTROUT, Vivian
JESSEN, Helen
JESSUP, Harriet
JOHNSON, Joe
JOHNSON, Ruth
JOHNSTON, George
KELLY, Howard
KERSHNER, Helen Frances
KESSLER, Jane
KESTER, Virgil
KNEPPER, Leonard
KRISTINICH, Tommy
LANE, Richar
LAVERTY, Robert Lyle
LEECH, Ellsworth
LENNON, Jack
LEONARD, Hugh
LEONARD, Michael
LEONESITO, Frank
LINCOLN, Hattie
LINSCOTT, Kathleen
LITTLE, Namen
LOCKWOOD, Wayne
LOPES, Flora Lee
MAGINNIS, Irene
MAUNDERS, Jean
MAZZONI, Vico
McCUTCHEON, Grace
McKENNEY, Roberta
McLAUGHLIN, Alice
McMURPHY, Leionard
MELLIAR, Margaret
MERRILESS, Margaret
MESSICK, Violet
MILLER, Flora
MOE, Margaret Lord
MORGAN, Stella
MOWRY, Marjorie
MURRAY, Margaret L.
MYERS< James
NEUBERT, Frances
NICHELS, Loren
NITTLER, Irma
O'BRIEN, Evelyn
PAGANELLI, Idalina
PALMER, Ruth
PANATONI, Nell
PARRISH, Alice
PERDEW, Philip
PETERSON, Ben
PETERSON, Milton
PETERSON, Mona Mae
PETTIT, Dorothy Mary
POLK, Barbara Dolores
POUND, Alfred
PRATT, Dorothy
PRATT, Robert
PRITCHARD, Georgia Mitchell
PROCTOR, Courtney
PUTZ, Harriet
PYEATT, John
RAFFANTI, Enrico
RAGGHIANTI, Alma
RAMSEY
RAMSEY, Fay
RAMSEY, Lorraine
RAY, Virginia
RICE, Edith
RICHARDSON, Dorothy
ROBERTS, Doris
ROTHER, Adolph
RUEFF, William
RYDER, Bob
SCHOLES, Charlotte
SMITH, Jack
SMITH, Mary Elizabeth
SMITH, Raymond
SMITH, Ruth
SMITH, Stanley
SOLLARS, Catherine
SONZOGNO, Irene
SONZOGNO, Kathryn
SOUZA, Philip
SPOTTS, Jean
STALEY, Lorna M.
STARNES, Mildred L.
STEVENS, Marjoie
STEWART, Billie
SUND, Alberta
TAKEI, Katsuto
TAKEI, Kuichi
TERRINI, Geno
TITMUS, Kenneth
TODD, Ethel Ardella
TODD, Glenva Mildred
TRUMBLY, Curtis
VAIL, Dorothy
VAN NESS, May
VARGAS, Frank
VOGE, Alice
VOSE, Douglas
WARRENBURG, Milo
WESSENDORF, Esther
WHITSON, Malcolm
WILLIAMS, Helen Anne
WILSON, Alice
WILTSE, Ray
WOODWARD, Phyllis
WYNN, Lois
YOUNG, Flo

Return to Santa Cruz County Genealogy
© Copyright 1996-2009 SFgenealogy.  All rights reserved.