Marin County Genealogy
TAMALPAIS HIGH SCHOOL
1978
Source: PAI, Volume 67, Tamalpais High School, Mill Valley, CA, 1978
Transcribed by: Cathy Gowdy

SENIORS
Acosta, Ronald
Adams, Tamra
Adkins, Charles,
Airey, Mark
Alcorta, Felicia
Allen, Robert
Allis, Christopher
Anderson, Anthony
Ansten, Karen
Arago, Candace
Aranoff, Dana
Ashley, Eden
Banducci, Anthony
Bare, John
Barker, Steven
Barrella, Lauren
Barrow, John
Baudour, Frank
Bauer, Karel
Bauer, Martin
Baumgarten, David
Beale, Sarah
Beattie, Christian
Beck, Fredric
Beck, Stephen
Becker, Susanne
Bellan, Elaine
Berg, Renee
Berry, Judy
Bilsborough, Douglas
Binder, Joann
Bird, Mila
Bishop, Robert
Bjerklie, Jane
Blackwell, Teresa
Bloch, Diane
Blue, Susan
Blumen, Charles
Bonapart, Andrew
Boyer, Suzanne
Bozzoli, Giovanna
Bricker, Karen
Broder, Tanya
Brown, Margaret
Brown, William
Brunetti, Michelle
Brunn, Karl
Burnette, Monique
Burton, Kenneth
Burton, Robert
Byers, Julie
Canepa, David
Carpenter, Merany
Carroll, Jeffrey
Carroll, William
Caulfield, Tracy
Celler, Derek
Charette, Boyd
Cherk, Jennifer
Clark, Gene
Clarke, Robert
Clary, Deborah
Clear, Catherine
Coleman, Signey
Combs, Marcus
Combs, Michael
Cone, Lauren
Conklin, Katherine
Cooley, Carolyne
Cordero, Donna
Cordes, Kenneth
Crane, Bradley
Crawford, Brian
Crncich, Michele
Cross, John
Cruz, Veronica
Curtis, Dave
Damico, Dion
DeMartini, James
Dose, Frances
Dower, Elizabeth
Duff, Guy
Dunn, Colin
Dutra, Carol
Dutton, Eve
Dyslin, Susan
Eatherton, Janet
Edelson, Shanna
Ergus, Mara
Erickson, Carl
Ericsson, Scott
Ewry, Geoffery
Fair, Joan
Fanady, Kimberly
Fath, Mara
Fay, Janet
Fay, Peter
Fehr, Helen
Ferguson, Charles
Ferguson, Diana
Ferrario, Antonio
Fibish, Toni
Fitzmaurice, Sheila
Fleming, Grace
Ford, Curtis
Frank, Suzanne
Freedheim, Carrie
Freeman, Joshua
Fusco, Marina
Gaines, Jennifer
Galdamez, David
Gambell, Linda
Garner, Cindy
Glazier, Diane
Gold, Jenifer
Goldfien, Andrea
Goodner, Paul
Goyan, Andrea
Grant, Mark
Greenbaum, Nicole
Griffeath, Kathryn
Grossman, Adam
Hamm, Karyl
Hargeaves, Michael
Harrington, Katherine
Hauke, Randall
Hayes, Brad
Hayes, Catherine
Hazen, Diane
Hester, Deborah
Hernandez, Michelle
Hendrickson, Debra
Hendrix, Leslie
Hiemstra, Thomas
Hodges, Felisa
Hoffman, Mary
Homen, Christine
Hosking, Vicki
Howard, Nietta
Howard, Paul
Hubbard, Thomas
Huggins, Rachel
Hunt, Cordelia
Hunt, Jane
Hurley, Barbara
Hyams, Jean
Jaeckle, Pamela
Jamito, Tyrone
Jenkins, Blake
Jensen, Erick
Johnson, Bradley
Johnson, Karen
Jones, Donald
Jones, Julia
Jones, Selina
Jordan, Sarah
Justice, David
Kerrer, Helen
Keiler, Theodore
Kellogg, Loraine
Kim, Kaysun
Kline, Susan
Knox, Rachel
Kopp, Kurt
Kossman, Marcie
Kostelic, John
Kraemer, Heidi
Krazulyak, Marika
Ladar, Jeffrey
Lanese, Elexie
Larrecq, Matthew
Langdon, Casey
Larson, Teresa
Lee, Martha
Lee, Cheri
Lehrer, Vanessa
Lekven, Shirley
Lester, Peter
Lewis, Anthony
Lloyd, Catherine
Lochridge, Mark
Ludlow, Christopher
Luergan, Sahreem
Mackbee, Melanie
MacPherson, Michelle
Madden, Susan
Madsen, Dan
Malich, Suzanne
Markoff, Antonina
Marsh, Lyn
Mason, Geoffrey
McCallister, Deborah
McCambridge, Anne
McCann, James
McInerney, Marie
McKendrick, Siobhan
McGuinness, Tyrone
McKenzie, Eileen
Merrill, Katherine
Merrill, Melissa
Meyer, Kirsten
Meyer, Michael
Meyer, Victoria
Meigs, Anna
Mills, Gregory
Mineah, Mark
Mitsunaga, Mark
Mitchell, Ann
Modjeska, David
Moore, Anthony
Morehouse, Victoria
Mountjoy, Alan
Moussa, Tarek
Murray, Cynthia
Murray, William
Neighbor, James
Nelson, Christopher
Nickisher, Heidi
Nieoff, Elizabeth
Norton, Charles
Nye, Mark
Ober, Nannette
Oeberst, Christina
O Myong, Chul
O'Neill, Fred
Osaki, Christine
Patterson, Seth
Patterson, Thomas
Pepper, Constance
Perry, Jill
Peters, Denise
Peters, Michael
Phibbs, Christopher
Pinson, Rory
Plessas, Martha
Preisinger, John
Preisinger, Mary
Prest, Roderick
Quiett, Douglas
Quinn, Maura
Raihall, Randall
Ramsey, Jacqueline
Rand, Christopher
Rasella, Ann
Rath, Steven
Rehlaender, Bruce
Rice, Mark
River, Jenny
Robinson, Cynthia
Robinson, John
Roche, Catherine
Rodgers, Randi
Roosa, Juliana
Rorer, Liat
Rossman, Andrea
Schafler, Jonathan
Schauf, Sandra
Shock, David
Schmiedel, John
Schottstaedt, Kaarl
Scott, Anastasia
Scott, John
Seaver, Ruth
Segurson, Barry
Schaffer, Donald
Sherman, Richard
Shimmin, John
Shroyer, Deborah
Sibbaluca, Victor
Silberman, Terry
Simmons, Lawanda
Simmons, Sylvianne
Skog, Ingrid
Small, Jeffrey
Small, Robert
Smedt, Ward
Smith, Jeffrey
Smith, Jesse
Sotelo, Joyce
Sovulewski, David
Souza, Catherine
Spake, Zhenya
Spangler, Joanna
Spencer, Allison
Stafford, Matthew
Stoltz, Peggy
Stranzl, Gretchen
Sudmeier, Teresa
Tacherra, Louisa
Tapping, Jonathan
Tenwinkle, Louis
Tiedmann, Daniel
Times, Ida
Thomas, Marcus
Thomas, Theresa
Thomsett, Christopher
Thomson, Martha Ann
Tomimatsu, Craig
Toivonen, Lisa
Torres, Suzette
Traub, Dan
Uhl, Dan
Uhl, Tanya
Vaeth, Cullyn
Van Anda, Gretchen
VanCleve, Elizabeth
Viets, Melissa
Vonk, John
Waldo, Bruce
Wanberg, Richard
Wehnau, Nancy
Weinberg, Mark
Weiss, Scott
Weissmuller, David
Werbel, Nina
West, Douglas
White, Malcolm
Willard, Gabrielle
Wilson, Alan
Wilson, Sara
Witt, Valerie
Woods, Kenneth
Wynn, Luann
Yamamoto, Tracy
Young, Karen
Zaneski, Anne
Zekorn, Bettina


Return to Marin County Genealogy
© Copyright  2007  Ron Filion and Pamela Storm.  All rights reserved.