Alameda County Genealogy - sfgenealogy.com
ARROYO HIGH SCHOOL
CLASS OF 1959
San Lorenzo, Alameda County, California
Source: The Arroyan 1959, Published by the Students of Arroyo High School, San Lorenzo, CA, 1959

ADAMS, Wanda
AGUIAR, Patrick
ALEXANDER, Louise
ALFISI, Tony
ALLAN, Harriet
ALLEN, Elaine
ALTAMORE, Richard
ARCHULETA, Albert
ATKINSON, James
AUTEN, Robert
BALL, Steven
BARNES, Patricia
BARON, Bob
BARSTOW, Phillip
BATES, Judith
BATES, Terry
BAUER, Eddie
BAUER, Jeff
BEESLEY, Richard
BENTON, Robert
BERGER, Robert
BERGMAN, Judith
BESSON, Laurine
BETTS, Benny
BICKERDYKE, Jerry
BIRK, James
BJORK, Shirley
BLACK, James
BODNER, Lawrence
BOHANNA, Jim
BOTHMANN, William
BOYER, Jullie
BRADBURY, Annice
BRADBURY, Janice
BRADFORD, Steve
BRODER, Barbara
BRUGGER, Clayton
BRYANT, Doyle
BURNS, Gloria
BUTLER, Raymond
CAMISA, Diane
CAMPBELL, Carol
CAMPBELL, Ron
CANNON, Terry
CANTRELL, Loren
CARLSON, Albert
CARLSON, Edward
CARLTON, Brad
CARPENTER, Kenneth
CARTER, Dale
CASTILLO, Robert
CAUFIELD, Lambert
CHENEY, Lois
CLARK, Jim
CLASON, Nicholas
CLENNELL, William
CLINE, Barbara
COFFIE, Patricia
CORNELIOS, Ray
CORRIE, Sidney
COX, Robert
CRAIG, James
CRAWFORD, Rita
CREIGHTON, Gailand
CRISS, Shay
CROCKER, Sandra
CUNNINGHAM, Sandra
CURTIS, Linda
CURTIS, Pauline
CUSICK, Patricia
DAVES, Jesse
DAY, Patricia
DEBELING, Karen
DELFINO, Gloria
DIAL, Joanne
DOBBS, Guila
EBITSON, Janet
EDLUND, Rollin
EDWARDS, Barbara
ELLIS, Robert
ERICKSON, Barbara
ESCOBAR, James
EVANS, Douglas
EVANS, Jon
EZZO, Fleurette
FAIN, John
FARGO, Sandra
FARIA, Barbara
FARIA, Frank
FELTHOUSEN, Dave
FERGUSON, Valerie
FIEDLER, Hubert
FIMREITE, Peggy
FINK, Jacqueline
FIRESTONE, Harvey
FISCHER, Connie
FISK, Sondra
FITZPATRICK, Judith
FONG, Moon
FORD, James
FREAIS, Joan
FREEMAN, Virginia
FRIES, Jo Ann
FROISNESS, Valerie
FROST, Donna
FUNG, Mary
GALLETTI, Darlene
GARY, Frank
GEORGE, Lynnette
GERACE, Phil
GIBSON, Maurine
GIEL, Daryl
GIESEA, Dennis
GLAHN, George
GLAZIER, Wayne
GLOVER, Kenny
GOODRICH, Mary
GORDON, Lynn
GRAFTON, Maurine
GRAHAM, Darrell
GRASHER, Beverly
GRAY, Donald
GRAY, Thomas
GRIGG, Ronald
GUNN, Bruce
GURLEY, Patricia
GUSTAFSON, Linda
HAMMER, Michael
HAMPTON, Nancy
HANES, Bruce
HANSEN, Dane
HARRINGTON, Roy
HARRIS, Janice
HARRIS, Willis
HASKINS, Lloyd
HASSLER, Michael
HATLEY, Jesse
HAUWWIRTH, Larry
HAVERCROFT, Warren
HAWTREE, Dorothy
HAYNES, Ronald
HECK, Jo Nell
HENDERSON, Judith
HESS, Michele
HIGH, Geraldine
HODGKINS, Sue
HOLLANDER, Kenneth
HOLMES, Jeannette
HOLT, Larry
HOMEIER, Jacqueline
HOOD, Kathrine
HOSKINS, Kent
HOWLETT, Jack
HUERTA, Virginia
IRVIN, Raymond
IVEY, Mary
JACKSON, Janice
JACKSON, Sandra
JACOBS, James
JANCIK, Esther
JANSEN, Roberta
JENSEN, Clark
JESUS, Gilbert
JOHNSON, Everett
JOHNSON, Sharyl
JONES, Kathryn
JUDGE, Donald
JUDY, Charles
KANDLER, Jane
KAYO, George
KELLY, Edward
KEUTER, Clifford
KIDOLIS, Cosette
KING, Joan
KIRBY, Gerald
KIRKES, Harmen
KOCH, Carol
KOHLMEMERY, Jean
KOHLMEYER, Gary
KOPCHAK, Jacqueline
KRESS, Ronald
KYES, Sharyne
LABRIE, Ryan
LAMBTON, Barbara
LAMPE, Ronald
LANDIS, Jack
LANI, Judi
LASSETER, Carolyn
LASSLEY, Charlotte
LATHROP, John
LAWRENCE, David
LEE, Barbara
LEE, Jack
LEWIS, Clinton
LOGAN, Nancy
LONDAGIN, Mary
LOPEZ, Bettymae
LORENTZEN, Mary
LOTZ, John
LOWE, Karis
LUND, Karen
LUND, Saundra
LYONS, Julia
MACK, Melvin
MACKRACKEN, John
MAGANN, Ken
MAGEE, James
MAITLAND, Anne
MANN, Ralph
MANTINEO, Rosemary
MARR, Carla
MARS, Allen
MARTIN, Gary
MARTIN, Jack
MARTIN, Mary
MAY, Lucille
MAYFIELD, Oleta
McBRIDE, Lynnette
McCABE, Carol
McCOMB, Sharyn
McCORD, Kenneth
McKINNEY, Betty
McMAINS, Vera
McRAY, Ron
MELIN, George
MELLO, Robert
METCALF, Caroline
MEZENSKI, Hope
MICHAELSEN, Frances
MIDDLETON, Marge
MILANIK, David
MILLER, Marilyn
MINNIX, Dorothy
MOHR, Ethel
MONTALBO, Linda
MONTEL, Stephen
MOORE, Pat
MOREIRA, Ron
MORRIS, Janice
MORRIS, Stan
MOSCHETTI, Ron
MULVANY, Ann
MUNOZ, Joseph
MURPHY, Marcia
MYERS, Russell
MYERS, Shari
NEEDLES, Linda
NELSON, Fredrick
NELSON, Joan
NETTLE, Bill
NEWQUIST, James
NEWTON, Leslie
NICKERSON, Marquerite
NUTTAL, Roy
O'HARE, Judith
OLDFIELD, James
OLIVAN, Freddie
OLIVERIA, Alfred
OLSEN, Rae Jean
ORNELLAS, Fredrick
ORTEGA, Dennis
PARKHURST, Charles
PERRY, Marilyn
PERRY, Richard
PETERSON, Frances
PETERSON, James
PETERSON, Nancy
PETERSON, Ted
PHILLIPS, John
PHILLIPS, Robert
PICARD, Judith
PIERCE, Thomas
PIKE, Sandra
PILCHER, Kenneth
PILLER, Leann
PINNEY, Steve
PIRIE, Lynn
POLASKIE, Philip
POWELL, Jackie
PRICE, Sharyn
PRITCHETT, Joseph
PROFUMO, Edith
QUIEL, Camilla
RAINBOLT, Larry
RATHBUN, William
RAYMOND, James
REPOSA, Sandra
RICHARDSON, Charlene
RICHARDSON, Joan
RIGGINS, Joanna
RIPKO, Kenneth
RITZ, Paul
ROBERTS, Georgia
ROBINSON, Joan
ROLLMAN, Sharon
ROMERO, Frances
ROSE, Gary
ROSE, Greg
RUDOLPH, Sandra
RUTTER, Carol
RYAN, June
SAARI, Barbara
SALO, Marcia
SANDERSON, Philip
SANDS, Sharon
SANDS, Wally
SCHNEIDER, Michael
SCHROEDER, Harold
SCHUBERT, Ernie
SCHULTZ, Gerald
SHARP, Jesse
SHIELDS, James
SHLUSBERG, Stephen
SHUSTER, Gary
SIEGEL, Joan
SILVA, Robert
SKINNER, Carolyn
SMITH, James
SMITH, Ralph
SNELLING, Herbert
SOARES, Gilbert
SORENSON, Neil
SOUZA, Lawrence
SOUZA, Michael
SPENCER, Gail
STABLER, Jim
STEVENS, John
STEWART, Mary
STEWART, May
STRACHEN, John
STRACK, Bob
STRACK, Don
STRALEY, Lora Lee
STROM, Lorna
SUDBURY, Jill
SUMMERFORD, Nancy
SUPPE, Richard
SUYDAM, Anita
SWEENEY, Carol
SWIM, Kathryn
TENNEY, Lynne
THAYER, Diane
THOMAS, Donald
THOME, Patrick
THORNTON, Rodney
THORPE, Jani
TODD, Bonnie
TOURTILOTT, William
TROOP, Barbara
TROOP, Carol
TRUESDELL, Jim
TYRAKOSKI, Linda
VANERWEGEN, Gloria
VAUGHN, Joanne
VIELE, Michael
VILCHEK, Patricia
WALASEK, John
WALTERS, Malcolm
WALTNER, Elaine
WARD, Harry
WATSON, James
WAY, George
WEAVER, David
WELCH, Fred
WHITE, Sherry
WILLIAMS, Craig
WILLIAMS, Michael
WILLIAMS, Mona
WILLIAMS, Patricia
WILLIAMSON, Thomas
WILSON, Carol
WILSON, David
WILSON, Peggy
WINDHAM, Randy
WOOD, James
WOODSIDE, Sally
WRIGHT, Patricia
YARNELL, Kirk
YOUNG, Marvelle
ZEILER, Sarah

Return to Alameda County Genealogy
Copyright © 2006 Pamela Storm and Ron Filion. All rights reserved.