Alameda County Genealogy - sfgenealogy.com
BISHOP O'DOWD HIGH SCHOOL
SOPHOMORE CLASS OF 1968
Oakland, Alameda County, California
Source: The Mitre 1968, Published by the Students of Bishop O'Dowd High School, Oakland, California, June 1968.
Thank you to Marie Clayton for transcribing this material.


ACCINETTI, Teddi
ACEVES, Juan
ACUNA, Melanie
AMIOTTE, Cindy
ANCHESCHI, Carlo
ANZILOTTI, Kathy
ARCA, Suzanne
ARCELLANA, Jay
ARNERICH, Chris
BACHAN, Anne
BAILEY, Eric
BAKER, Chris
BALL, Maureen
BARBAGALLO, Jim
BARBER, Janice
BARENGO, Richard
BAUSTISTA, Leonard
BELLEVUE, Daniel
BELLUOMINI, Christina
BERNHARD, Betty
BERNHARD, Robert
BERTAIN, Doug
BETTENCOURT, Julie
BORBA, Alvares
BORBA, Manuel
BOYD, Allen
BREKKE, Katrina
BREMOND, Ronald
BREZNIKAR, Louis
BROHAN, Karl
BURCHAM, Rocky
BURKE, Bill
BURNHAM, Nancy
BUSHELL, John
BYRAM, Steve
CABRAL, Liz
CAMACHO, Peter
CAMARENO, Margaret
CANNING, Deborah
CARRASCO, Armando
CARTER, Dumouil
CATES, Alice
CHERICO, John
CHEW, Chris
CLAIR, Robert
CLEMENT, Ken
COLE, Gerald
CROMWELL, Donald
CROSBY, Ann
CUDDYRE, Pam
CUMMING, Patricia
CUTTITTA, Peter
CYR, Gerald
DALY, Maura
da SILVA, Rosemary
DAVIS, Bernard
DeARCE, Rafael
DEMPSTER, Chris
DOHERTY, Daniel
D'ORAZI, Tom
DUENAS, Jean
DUENAS, John
DUENAS, Vicki
ECKERT, Jim
ECKLOFF, Marty
ECKSTINE, Mark
EDWARDS, Laurant
EGAN, Dennis
EGOLAN, Linda
ELIZONDO, Luis
ELKINS, ?
EUBANKS, William
FARIAS, ?
FENTON, Margaret
FISHER, ?
FIXEL, Joellen
FLANNIGAN, ?
FOLEY, Carol
FRAGA, ?
FRANKLIN, Renard
FRAZIER, Kathie
FROST, Adrienne
FUSTON, John
GALLAGHER, Deirdre
GALLEGOS, LeROY
GALYEN, Janice
GARAVATTI, Paul
GORMAN, Tim
GRAYSON, Lin
GREEN, Kathy
GREEN, Patrick
GRIEP, Robert
GRIGGS, Donald
GROSS, Martin
GRUNDY, Gino
GUISE, Frank
HAMLIN, Richard
HANNEMAN, Kathie
HANSON, Keri
HARDEN, Dave
HARDY, James
HARRIS, Charles
HEINEMANN, Paul
HENRY, Mary
HERBERT, Candace
HOOK, Jenny
HOWERTON, Greg
HUMMEL, Jeff
HUMPHREY, Richard
HUMPHREY, Marjorie
ILMBERGER, Maria
JENKINS, Kathy
JONES, Bert
JOHNSON, Theresa
JOSEPH, Kenneth
JURICH, Bernadette
KELLY, Kathy
KENNEDY, Robert
KING, Steve
KREEFT, Susan
LAGORIO, Susan
LAMPHIER, Mary
LAMB, Robert
LAMM, Cathy
LASSALLE, Gerald
LAVERY, Patrick (Patricia?)
LAWRENCE, Judy
LEBBERT, Patricia
LERONE, Christina
LIEVRE, Kathleen
LOMAX, Elena
LOMBARDI, Donna
MACHI, Gerald
MAGNANI, Loretta
MANNING, Gerald
MANSON, William
MARTELL, Theresa
MARTINEZ, John
MASOA, Raymond
MATULONIS, Julie
MAYES, Tari
McCLOSKEY, Frances
McCOURT, Maryann
MARKOVICH, Rick
McCOY, Muriel
McCOY, Michael
McCRACKEN, Patrick
McDONALD, Joan
McELHINNEY, Janet
McGLYNN, Michael
McHENRY, Kathleen
McHUGH, Kevin
McKEON, Kathy
McNALLY, Judy
MEGINO, Stephanie
MEIXNER, George
MEYER, Pam
MICHAEL, Chris
MILITANTE, Jeanne
MILLER, William
MONTEITH, Mary
MORALES, Darlene
MOYNIHAN, Pam
MULLARKY, Jan
MURPHY, Joan
MUMPER, Melanie
MUNIZ, Cheryl
MURPHY, Patrick
NAHM, Kathy
MANOA, Mario
NEGRI, Nancy
NEFT, Mary
NOGA, Kathleen
O'CONNELL, Sue
OGBURN, Theresa
O'LEARY, Dean
OLIVA, Donald
ORMSBY, Timothy
OPSAHL, Linda
OVALLE, Kathy
PALAZZOTTO, Joanne
PARKER, Monica
PARRINELLO, Maryann
PAWLOKSI, Chris
PEIXTO, AnnMarie
PENDER, Ted
PERRY, Barbara
PERRY, Dana
PIAST, Priscilla
PINA, John
PODESTA, Sharon
POTTER, Molly
PRICE, Ronald
PRIMAK, Peter
QUARELLA, Carol
RACANELLI, Pat
RAMOS, Leslie
RAPHAEL, Gene
RAPHEL, Joseph
RATTO, Jane
REYNOLDS, Robert
RHINE, Margie
ROBERTS, Peter
RODGERS, Carol
RODRIGUEZ, Rod
RODRIGUEZ, William
ROGERS, Diane
ROGERS, Michael
ROGERS, Peggy
ROMANI, Pat
RONCONI, Cathy
ROSENGA, Christine
ROSS, Sue
ROUSEY, Phil
RYNBERG, Andrea
SAFFOLD, MaryAnn
SALGADO, Rosalie
SANDERS, Barbara
BUSCO, Toni
SANTOS, Steven
SAUER, Paul
SCARPA, Robert
SEXTON, Patricia
SGAMBA, Mary
SCHARR, Dave
SCHMALFELD, Gail
SCHROEDER, William
SCHWARZ, Richard
SONGEY, Christine
SORCE, Barry
SLOATS, Mario
SLOATS, Monique
SMYTH, Elayne
SOMMERS, Richard
SORISIO, Vincent
SOUZA, Paulette
STACK, Tori
STAGNARO, Fred
St. ANDRE, Betsy
STEVENS, James
STRAUB, Patricia
SULLIVAN, Sue
SWART, Dave
SWEENEY, Gale
TADNELLA, Trish
TOSSIELLI, Gerald
TAUGHER, Margret
TAYLOR, Douglas
TEIXEIRA, John
TEIXEIRA, Geri
THIEL, Eric
THORNALLY, Marcy
THORNALLY, Pam
THEOBAL?, Barbara
TRAVISS, June
TIBBETTS, John
TRIBERTI, Richard
TRIHEY, Kathleen
TROPIANO, Stephen
TOCCI, James
TUNNEY, Gail
VAHEY, Kathy
VANDENRIESCHE, Donald
VANHECKE, Debbie
VISUSO, Gail
WALSH, Dennis
WALSH, John
WALTON, Mark
WEBER, William
WEBER, Nancy
SANDWELL, Diane
WELLER, Laura
WELSHMEYER, Nick
WILL, Greg
WILSON, Judith
WILSON, Julie
WILSON, Renee
WINGFIELD, Gayle
WOLF, Georget
ZORICH, Richard


Return to Alameda County Genealogy
Copyright © 1996-2011 SFgenealogy. All rights reserved.