Alameda County Genealogy - sfgenealogy.com
BISHOP O'DOWD HIGH SCHOOL
SENIOR CLASS OF 1968
Oakland, Alameda County, California
Source: The Mitre 1968, Published by the Students of Bishop O'Dowd High School, Oakland, California, June 1968.
Thank you to Marie Clayton for transcribing this material.


ABREU, John
ACCINELLI, Thomas
AGUIAR, Walter
AHBOLTIN, Frederick
ALETTO, Linda
ALVES, Herbert
ANSELMO, Denise
ARCA, Rosemary
ARCHBOLD, Robert
ARNERICH, Marianne
AVILLA, Stephen
AYMERIC, Emile
AZEVEDO, Michael
BARBERA, Juanita
BARGIACCHI, Theresa
BELLAGAMBA, Richard
BERKERY, Richard
BERTAIN, Michael
BIANCALANA, Karen
BIRD, Patrick
BOERO, Paul
BOOTH, Harry
BORDEN, Mary
BREZNIKAR, John
BROWN, Vicki
BULHOES, Ernest
BURNETT, Charles
BUSCO, Michael
COBRAL, Leslie
CADIGAN, Michael
CALLAWAY, Richard
CAMACHO, James
CANNING, Gerald
CARABALLO, Edda
CATES, Patricia
CHRISTENSEN, Edward
CHIAPPELONE, Ann
CLARK, Virginia
CLARK, William
CLARK, Jeff
CLAUSEN, Charles
COBLER, Michael
COLEMAN, Charles
COLLINS, Gary
COONEY, Michael
COREIA, Stephanie
COREY, Mary
CORREIA, Renee
ASKQUITH, Cathy D.
DAVIS, Wiley
DeJULIA, Nancy
DELAHOUSSAYE, Robert
DENNISON, Kathleen
DeVOE, Michelle
DOLAN, Kathleen
DOLAN, Paul
DOLD, Stephen
DONICHT, Janice
DONNELLY, Gerald
DRONKERS, Anthony
DUTRA, Carilyn
DUYCH, Jacquelyne
EGGERS, Michael
ELIZONDO, Guadaloupe
EMANUELE, Michelle
EMERSON, Barbara
ENEA, Sally
ERICKSON, Kerry
ESSIG, William
EVART, Bonita
FERNANDEZ, Pamela
FERRETTA, Theodore
FINKES, Adele
FISHER, Susanne
FLYNN, Margaret
FOGLI, Doborah
FRANCIOSA, Joel
FRANKLIN, Linda
FRAISER, Laura
FREDERICK, Monica
FUSTON, Mary
GALLAGHER, Michael
GARAVATTI, Stephen
GARCIA, Cecille
GASSON, Lea
GENGER, Elizabeth
GENTLE, Terrence
GERDING, Bonna
GILMORE, Maureen
GISSLOW, Michael
GONSALVES, Elizabeth
GONZALES, Mariano
GRANT, Daniel
GROVER, Nicholas
GURREA, Arthur
HALE, Alan
HAMILTON, Thomas
HANSEN, Joan
HARKNESS, Mark
HAYNES, Babara
HERBERT, Deborah
HERINGER, Barbara
HEWITT, David
HITZ, Linda
HOFFMAN, Nancy
HONICK, Edward
HOOPER, Theresa
HORSELL, Barbara
HOWERTON, Linda
HUMMELL, Charlene
HUMPHREY, Melody
HUSTACE, Joseph
ILMBERGER, Joseph
IIMBERGER, Michael
JAMES, Bryan
JOHNSON, Joanne
JONES, Stephen
JOYCE, John
KEELEY, Donald
KEITH, Deborah
KELLY, Kevin
KENNEDY, Brian
KINAVEY, Randy
KNAPP, David
KNOX, Terry
KOVICH, Charles
KURILLA, Elaine
LAGOMARSINO, Betty
LAGORIO, Joanne
LAGORIO, Lynn
LAGORIO, Terry
LAMBERT, Doris
LaPLANTE, Richard
LAZDOWSKI, Gary
LEAHY, Kathryn
LeHOUILLIER, Sue
LeMAY, Remi
LEVY, Robert
LITTLE, Alison
LOZIER, Michael
LUDWIG, Leroy
LYRA, Leonard
MAGUIRE, Sharon
MAHONEY, Dennis
MAHONEY, Diane
MAHONEY, Stephanie
MAILLET, Jane
MANOUSOS, Stephen
MARTIN, Linda
MARTINEZ, Ronald
MATTINGLY, Kathleen
MAYES, Margaret
McCALLA, Aleta
McCLOSKEY, Kevin
McCOY, Michael
McCOY, Thomas
McGEE, Mary
McHUGH, Thomas
McKEEN, Maureen
McLEAR, Christine
MEDEIROS, Pamela
MEDEIROS, Susan
MICHAEL, Phyllis
MILITANTE, Gregette
MALONEY, Carol
MONTEITH, Margaret
MURPHY, Patricia
NEGRI, James
NOIA, Kenneth
NOSENZO, Juliana
NOTOR, Ralph
OAKES, Christopher
O'BRIEN, Terrence
O'CONNELL, Lawrence
O'HARA, David
O'NEIL, Brian
OPSAHL, James
OROZCO, Margaret
PARRISH, Susan
PEACOCK, Robert
PITTA, Mary
PONCE, Joseph
PULLMAN, Thomas
QUIGLEY, Barbara
RADICH, Barbara
RALLI, Michael
RAPHAEL, Marilyn
RATTO, Michael
READ, Robert
REDDELL, Robert
REILLEY, Margaret
RICK, Keith
RIGHETTI, Milton
ROBSON, Joan
RISCH. Marianne
RODERICK, Maureen
RODRICK, Pam
RODRIGUES, Janet
ROLDAO, Carol
ROMERO, Irene
RONCONI, Brian
ROWE, Larry
RUMULO, Donna
SAAKE, Nancy
SAFFOLD, Dennis
SALGADO, Norma
SANDWELL, Lorraine
SANTICH, Rosemary
SAUNDERS, Reginald
SCHMIDT, Paul
SCHNEIDER, Cynthia
SCHNEIDER, Steve
SCHREURS, Joseph
SEQUERIA, Mike
SERRAO, Dan
SILLIMAN, Michael
SILVA, John
SILVA, Miguel
SIMS, Marilyn
SINNOTT, PAT
SONGEY, Susan
SONNTAG, Kathy
SOUTHWORTH, Tim
SPICER, Carol
SPINARDI, Bob
STANTON, Joan
STATHAKES, Ippolito
STEVENSON, Sonia
SUTTER, Kathleen
TACHIERA, Greg
TANNER, Kathy
TAVARE, Peggy
TEMPLE, Mike
THEOBALD, Madelyn
THOMAS, Marilyn
THOMPSON, Earl
THORNTON, Robert
TINGLEY, George
TOELLNER, Sally
TUNNEY, Janice
TWISS, Kathleen
ULLO, Robert
VALLADON, Mary
VANCE, George
VANCE, Margie
VAN NOSTRAND, Linda
VISCUSO, Carol
WALSH, Barbara
WEBER, Susan
BARRETT, Joan
WEHE, Sally
WHELAN, John
WILCHER, Marc
WILLIAMS, Philip
WILSON, David
WINGFIELD, Maureen
WINSLOW, Jon
WONG, Les
YOUNG, Janette
ZANONI, Jean
ZIEGLER, Mary Ann

Return to Alameda County Genealogy
Copyright © 2006 Pamela Storm and Ron Filion. All rights reserved.