Alameda County Genealogy - sfgenealogy.com
BISHOP O'DOWD HIGH SCHOOL
FRESHMAN CLASS OF 1968
Oakland, Alameda County, California
Source: The Mitre 1968, Published by the Students of Bishop O'Dowd High School, Oakland, California, June 1968.
Thank you to Marie Clayton for transcribing this material.


ACCINELLI, LAURA
ADAMA, Steven
AGUIAR, George
ALCALA, Rosanna
AMORAL, Debi
ANDRADE, Cecilia
ANDRADE, Rosemary
ANSON, Mary
ARCA, Julie
ARCELLANA, Vincent
ARCHULETTA, Adrianne
ARRUGONI, JoNell
ARTH, James
AUGUST, Randal
AVERY, Steve
BASTRIRE, Eric
REID, Bird
BOELK, Jennifer
BRAINARD, Janice
BAILEY, Debbie
BIALIK, Donald
BLACKMON, Joseph
BOITEUX, Steve
BREMOND, Shannon
BARBAT, Michael
BILL, Jon
BLAIR, Steven
BOSCACCI, Chris
BRIKOVICH, Sue
BROWN, Tom
BUCHANAN, Diane
BURNHAM, Nora
BUSCOVICH, Steven
BYRAM, Michael
CABRAL, Rickey
CAIN, Patty
CALLAWAY, ?
CAMACHO, Elizabeth
CAPPUCCIO, Rachele
CAPURRO, Janet
CAROBALLO, Aixa
CARUSO, Beth
CASADEI, Betty
CASTRO, Rosemary
CATALANO, Susan
CHOY, Martin
CHRISMAN, Kenneth
CHRISTENSEN, Jim
CLARK, Madeleine
COOKLEY, Eileen
COLLINS, Jerome
COLLINS, Tim
CONNALLY, Jean
CORBETT, William
CORDA, Susan
CRINNION, Walter
CROAK, Kathleen
CRONIN, Denice
CRUZA, Jean
CUTTITTA, Chris
CUTTS, Patricia
D'AMBROSIO, Cecillia
DAMELE, James
DeCARIE, George
DAVIE, Gayle
deBARD, Janine
DELL'OSSO, Dan
DeMARINIS, Anthony
DEMOS, Kerri
DEMPSTER, Denise
CHEW, Calvin
CECCONI, John
CARRASCO, Javier
CARLEVATO, Edward
DIANDA, Rina
DIJEAU, Ronald
DOHERTY, Pat
DOLD, Colleen
DONNELLY, Michael
DORANDO, Dennis
DORRICOTT, Richard
DRABEC, Theresa
DRUMM, Michael
DUNN, Steve
DUARTE, Danielle
DUBUQUE, Delores
DURKIN, Colleen
ENOS, Kathleen
FERNANDES, Robert
FINK, Martin
FISHER, Charleen
FONG, Anthony
FOX, Dan
FRAGA, Mary
FRANKLIN, Mary
FREDSON, Lynn
FRENCH, Ray
FREITAS, Patricia
FRIEDRICH, Paula
FRONING, Vicki
FUERY, John
GALVIN, Steven
GASDICK, Marcia
GEORGE, Debra
GEORGE, Frank
GILMORE, John
GHILARDI, Janice
GONZALES, Bernadette
GOOD, Valerie
GRATHWOHL, Mark
GREEN, Frances
GUMS, Denise
HADDEN, Beverly
HAIDICH, Joe
HAHN, Carole
HAKE, Bill
HAMPTON, Diane
HANNON, Denise
HARDEN, Glenn
HARM, Leonette
HAYES, Maureen
HAYES, Paul
HEINEMANN, Claudia
HEMENWAY, David
HERRICK, Greg
HIGHOLT, Marilyn
HINK, Susan
HOOK, Marianne
HOOPER, John
HOOVER, Carol
HUNT, Jennifer
HURST, Andrea
HUSTACE, William
JIMENEZ, JoAnn
JIMENEZ, Laura
JOHNSON, Dorothy
JOYCE, Patrick
JURASIN, Don
JURCSO, Pat
KANE, Cheryl
KATICH, Mark
DENNEY, Donna
KING, Brian
KNOX, Vickie
KOHLES, Paul
KRUG, Linnea
KURILLA, Maureen
KUKULICA, Paula
LAGORIO, Steve
LaMARTE, Marie
LAMB, Richard
LANDRUM, Greg
LANDT, Sharon
LaTORRE, Lorraine
LAWLER, Patricia
LAWTON, Karen
LAYRAC, Janet
LEBBERT, Stephen
LEUENBERGER, Denise
LINTON, Nan
LITVINCHUK, Mary
LOPAZ, Rosalie
LOZIER, Michele
LUCIANO, Richard
MAHAN, William
MAHONEY, Julie
MANRIQUE, Roxann
MATHISON, Maureen
McBRIDE, Mark
McCAULEY, Gerald
McCOURT, Mike
McCULLOUGH, Frank
McELROY, Pat
McVILLY, Rosemary
McGLYNN, Brian
McLEAR, James
McNAIR, Teddi
McVEIGH, Sue
MEDINAS, Patricia
MELAVER, Mike
MEO, Deborah
MICHAEL, Patrick
FREEMAN, Melvin
HARRIS, Stephen
MINDER, James
MONIZ, Edward
MONTERO, John
MONTEIRO, Lucille
MOORE, Daniel
MOREY, Leonard
MORRILL, Paul
MULHERN, Gloria
MILLER, Guy
MUNIZ, James
NICCOLINI, Sue
NUNES, Gerald
OBRA, Paula
O'BRIAN, James
OERY, John
O'HARA, Daniel
O'NEIL, Maureen
ONSTAD, Theresa
ORTIS, Carolyn
NANNINGA, Cathi
ORTEGO, Frank
PALIA, Jan
PANDORF, Timothy
PARRA, Dorothy
PARRA, John
PATTERSON, Debra
PENA, Stephen
PERASSO, Julie
PEREZ, Theresa
PINTO, Mario
PIPER, Art
PONCE, Steven
POWELL, Patrick
PREDOVIC, Catherine
PRESIDENT, Darryl
PROVOST, Robert
PRUNETTI, James
QUACCIA, Celeste
QUIRK, Ruth
RADULY, John
RAPHEL, John
RAYMOND, Michele
REISE, Nancy
RIBIERO, Donna
RIGHETTI, Mike
RIGUNAY, Robert
RIVERS, Ronald
RODRIGUES, Patricia
ROMAG, Victoria
ROSE, Jean
RYAN, Sheila
SABBATINI, Charles
SAFFOLD, Tom
SAPONE, Terry
SARDINIA, Manuel
SASO, Edward
SAVER, Patricia
SAVAGE, Cathy
SCHMIDT, Brendan
SEGARINI, Marty
SEGUIRANT, Margie
SEREDA, Kathleen
STAMPFLI, Noel
SILLIMAN, Christine
SIMIEN, Douglas
SMITH, Michael
SMITH, Sheila
STEIN, Greg
SULPRIZIA, Deuta
SWETNIKA, Mark
SCHUMACHER, Donna
SONGEY, Diane
SPINARDI, Darlene
TABEL, Janice
THEIS, Barbara
THEOBOLD, Virginia
THOMPSON, David
TRIHEY, Patrick
TROMBAS, Debra
TRUJILLO, James
TRUJILLO, Lynn
TURNEY, Bob
VALLADON, Theresa
VANLOON, Karen
VIERRA, Fred
VILLEGAS, Mike
VILLEGAS, Rosemary
WALSH, Patricia
WALSH, Robert
WASHINGTON, Gerald
WEBER, Chuck
WEBSTER, Nancy
WILSON, Carla
WOODGER Ann
WHITE, Dan
YORK, Cynthia
YRACEBURU, Andrea
ZAHNER, Paul
ZASLOVE, William
ZORICH, Denise

Return to Alameda County Genealogy
Copyright © 2006 Pamela Storm and Ron Filion. All rights reserved.