Alameda County Genealogy - sfgenealogy.com

OAKLAND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA
Source: Commencement Program January 1921, Published by Oakland Technical High School, Oakland, CA January 1921


ALLEN, Edward Liston Owen
ANDERSON, Carl A
ANDREWS, Phillis Alveretta
ARMSTRONG, Arthur G
ARMOTT, Tressie Ruth
AYER, Elizabeth Virginia
BAGGETT, John Lohry
BAKAR, Augusta Gertrude
BEE, Lorenzo Potter
BELDEN, Rae Louise
BELLUS, Ora Fay
BENAS, Lionel B
BENSON, Jess Mason
BERG, Ole, Jr
BIRELEY, Frank W
BILGER, William F
BLOMGREN, Odney
BLYTH, Marion Jane
BONNER, Ruth
BOYER, Jacqueline Rheim
BRANDT, Edwin
BROKAW, Vivian
BROWN, William H
BUCKLEY, Lorenzo S, Jr
BURGK, Stena
CARLSON, Nels E
CLARK, Janice Marie
CLARK, Roy Orson
CLARK, Selden McKinley
COLLINS, Spelman B
CROOK, Oliver Lawson
CUSHING, Spencer D
DALBEY, Hazel Orrene
DEATHERAGE, Elizabeth Genevieve
DECOTO, Horace Gordon
De VIVEIROS, Bernard
DIAMOND, Meyer
DOELL, Lester G
DOIG, James Rufus
EGGLESTON, Richard Beverly
ELVIN, Lillian
ELWITZ, George R
ENTELMAN, Edythe Claire
EVANS, Everett
FISK, Esther Ramona
FOGES, Aleece
FORD, Robert Franklin
FOSEN, Melville A
FURTH, Dorothy Louise
FRENCH, John Muir
GALBRAITH, Marguerite Virginia
GARCIA, Verne Ward
GILLESPIE, John Patrick
GILMORE, Mildred Lenore
GOOCH, Jesse A
GOODENOUGH, Katherine M
GORDON, Isabel
GOVAN, Roy A
HAAS, Harold Benjamin
HAMB, Richard Cannell
HAMPTON, Everett J
HARRIS, Joy Emily
HENNESSEY, Aileen Marie
HILL, Winifred Mabelle
HOGAN, Bernice Miriam
HOLDCROFT, Alice L
HOWE, Tessa
KELLOGG, Robert
KENNY, Rosalie Leona
KNOWLES, Mina
LAVENDER, Laverne L
LEITER, Burdeitta Lorene
LEIGHTON, Dorothy Catherine
LEROY, Arsent Frank
LOMBARDI, Theodore
LOUIS, Eugene T
LOUIS, Lucy G
LUSK, Hilton Frank
MacDONALD, Alan W
MacDONALD, Frances Cary
McBRIEN, Aileen Patricia
McCANDISH, Nell
MENGES, John A
METHMANN, Walter H
MORIARTY, Thomas
MORSE, Nelson B
MOTT, Dorrington B
MOSELEY, Arden
MUNGULA, Henry D
NOACK, Martin
NUNEMACHER, Josephine
OAKLEY, Anna Louise
OLDS, William Wilbur
OLDERSHAW, Kate Daubeney
ORR, Bonice Lucille
ONSTEAD, Dudley
PEACOCK, lyde Melville
PETERSON, Elaine
PETERSEN, Aurora Electra
PIERCE, Mildred Blanche
POWELL, Walter Nichols
RANDALL, Ruth
RODDA, Helen Ann
RICHARDSON, Muriel
RIEHL, Ralpha
SALE, John L, Jr
SCHREINER, A Glenn
SHIMONSIEFF, Victor
SLATER, Mildred Ruth
SILVA, Manuel William
SMITH, Albert J
SMITH, Harry L
SOLLIE, Sigurd Arnold
STARR, Walter
STOECKLY, Charles
STROHL, Clorene S
SUDMEIER, Henry
THOMAS, Robert M
THORNTON, Arthurine
TRIMBLE, S Marguerite
TOMLINSON, Lawrence W
TRUTNER, Ellenor Cameron
TYSON, Enid
VAN DE CARR, Francis Rene
WALKER, Brooks
WALBRIDGE, John W
WARNOCK, Laura Franklin
WEBSTER, Hugh M, Jr
WEMPLE, Paul T
WHYTE, Noel Ivan
WIGGINS, Wilfred W
WIGHT, Verna Louise
WILLIAMS, Carmelita C
WILLIAMSON, Helen Elizabeth
WILSON, Zana Ellis
WRIGHT, Eulalia

Return to Alameda County Genealogy
© Copyright 1996 - 2009 SFgenealogy. All rights reserved.