Alameda County Genealogy - sfgenealogy.com

BISHOP O'DOWD HIGH SCHOOL
CLASS OF 1966
Source: The Mitre, Published by the Students of Bishop O'Dowd High School, Oakland, California, June 1966


ABREU, Elizabeth S.
ABREU, Kathleen A.
ADAMI, Terry A.
AGUIAR, Mary P.
AHBOLTIN, Patricia M.
ALMADA, Claire E.
ANDERSON, Lynne
ANDREWS, Cecelia M.
ANSELMO, Rita J.
ARCHER, Cheryl L.
ARKEDER, John T.
ATKINS, Janis J.
AUGUST, Toni K.
BACKSTER, Bruce P.
BAILEY, Kenneth S.
BAJUK, Daniel J.
BAKER, Nancy M.
BARROWS, Kathleen A.
BASCH, Richard C.
BEARDSLEY, Karen I.
BELLOWS, Robert K.
BENNETT, Mary F.
BERGIN, John W.
BIANCALANA, Wayne L.
BILOTTI, Diane M.
BOELK, Richard S.
BOLTWOOD, Chester M., Jr.
BOOM, Carla
BOOTH, Charles H.
BOUCHARD, Patrick A.
BROWN, James D.
BRUNEL, Christopher S.
BUONACCORSI, Diance C.
BURKE, Carol R.
BURNS, Julie E.
CABRAL, Sylvia
CALLERI, Ellena J.
CARDIN, Kenneth
CARMODY, Mark T.
CARPANETO, Joann M.
CARREIRA, Diane M.
CATALANO, James R.
CATES, Marilyn
CHAMBERS, Darleen M.
CHAUDOIR, Alexander G.
CHAVEZ, Josephine L.
CHAVEZ, Pamela R.
CHRISTENSEN, Claire C.
CLARK, Kristen M.
CONNELLY, James F.
CONNOLLY, John P.
COOKE, John P.
CORCORAN, Dennis P.
CORREIA, William J.
COWIE, Ellenmarie B.
COWLING, Carolyn J.
COX, William D.
CUNEO, Linda M.
CURTIS, Virginia S.
DAUFEL, Donna L.
DeCARIE, Alice H.
DeCOITE, Edward A.
DENNISON, Michael V.
DeSMIDT, Mary F.
DeVOE, Barbara
DIAS, Patricia R.
DOLD, Susan M.
DONICHT, Diane M.
DORANDO, Dale G.
D'ORAZI, Henry R.
DRANGA, Daniel B.
DRISCOLL, Steven J.
DUYCH, Leon M.
EDWARDS, Judith A.
EHRHART, Ronald A.
ELIZONDO, Bruno
EMANUELE, Jan R.
EMERSON, Kathleen M.
EMORY, Loretta J.
ENEA, Geraldine A.
ENEA, Richard S.
FALLON, James L.
FERREIRA, Douglas L.
FLORES, Ronald R.
FLYNN, Patricia
FRAGA, Edward L.
FRANCESCHINI, Nanette P.
FREEMAN, Pamela I.
FREEMAN, Shirley A.
GALLAGHER, Joan E.
GALYEN, John R.
GAMENARA, Janice M.
GARCIA, Jose A.
GARCIA, Paul P.
GARCIA, Susan D.
GARRITY, Gail L.
GERACE, Alfred J.
GIACOMINI, Lynn M.
GISSLOW, Mary T.
GLANVILLE, William W.
GOLDEN, Virginia A.
GONSALVES, John M.
GRABARCZYK, Jeanne M.
GRAFF, Lynda L.
GREEN, John W.
GRILLO, Frances A.
GRINNON, Margaret M.
GUIDA, Anthony J., II
GUNN, Thomas
GURNARI, Ronald A.
HANSEN, Susan M.
HARVEY, Bruce F.
HEAD, Laura D.
HENDERSON, Neal S.
HERNANDEZ, Aundre L.
HOOPER, Catherine A.
HUPPERT, Michael J.
HUSOKOWKI, John T.
JAMES, Christina M.
JARVIS, William R.
JELINCIC, Joseph J.
JENKINS, Karen J.
JOHN SON, Michael E.
JOHNAON, Richard M.
JONES, Arleen M.
KEALY, Patrick F.
KEANE, Dennis P.
KIYKENDALL, Lila M.
KLATT, Lois A.
KNIPP, Kathleen S.
KORYCINSKI, David V.
LaFLECHE, Steven A.
LARROWE, Helen M.
LEONARDINI, Linda A.
LERONE, Thomas A.
LEWIS, Rae A.
LIETE, Sergio V.
LITVINCHUK, Frances A.
LITVINCHUK, Michael J.
LIVINGSTONE, James M.
MAHONEY, Katherine
MAHONEY, Marcia A.
MAILLET, Joyce C.
MAIOLINO, Lynn A.
MANLY, Tom M.
MARIMAN, Mark L.
MARTIN, Richard L.
MAYES, Laura M.
McCORMICK, Sharon M.
McCRACKEN, Lorraine F.
McDONELL, Patricia E.
McGUIRE, Kathleen F.
McHUGH, Timothy J.
McLEOD, Lenore E.
McWALTERS, Margaret M.
MELENDEZ, Marlene E.
MILLER, Patricia J.
MIRANDA, Linda A.
MONIZ, Charlene A.
MONTGOMERY, Mark A.
MOOYLE, Patricia C.
MOYLE, James P.
MURPHY, Stephen W.
MURPHY, Theresa L.
MURRAY, Michael B.
NAHM, Gregory A.
NANNINGA, Cherrie L.
NELSON, Jay A.
NOSENZO, Joseph J.
NOTOR, John H.
OERY, Thomas I.
O'KANE, Julia C.
ONSTAD, Linda D.
PALAZZOTTO, Michael C.
PARKER, Kathleen A.
PARRISH, Michael
PESSAGNO, Larry J.
PFEIFER, Karen E.
PIERNER, James L.
POULIOT, Donald G.
POWERS, Randy L.
PRARA, Lonna L.
QUACCIA, Stephen M.
RADICH, Diane M.
RAGO, Dominic A.
RAPHEL, Veronica S.
REID, Catherine M.
RICE, Robert R.
RIVARD, Amelie T.
ROSENKRANZ, Joanne M.
ROSSI, Christine M.
SAMSON, Richard D.
SANTOS, Marlena G.
SAVELLA, Gregory M.
SAVINO, Steven G.
SCHMIDT, Pamela G.
SCHNEIDER, Mary K.
SCHWEICKERT, Thomas J.
SELMECZKI, Peter J.
SGAMBA, Vernon A.
SHAEFFER, Janell J.
SHANNON, Patricia G.
SHOVEIN, John R.
SILVA, Gerald
SOMMERS, Robert P.
STALEY, Chrystine R.
SUEIRRO, Doreen C.
SZELLE, Magdalene
TABEL, Robert G.
TANNER, John M.
TEAL, Martha J.
TEAL, Mary E.
TEJADA, Linda M.
TEXEIRA, Therese M.
THOMAS, Kenneth A.
TOWERS, Rochelle A.
TRAILLE, Edmond
TRIMBLE, Carolyn J.
TRIMBLE, Michael R.
TROTTER, Mark F.
TRUAX, Alan C.
TUCEVICH, Michael D.
TUNNEY, Christine M.
TURNER, Daniel E.
TYLER, Charles W.
VANCE, Ann E.
VANDENRIESCHE, Carl E.
VANDERBYL, Arthur E.
VELARDE, Alfred H.
VELARDE, Yvette M.
VERNAZZA, Marie R.
VIGIL, Peter P.
WALSH, John C.
WALSH, Kathleen M.
WEBER, Carol F.
WEILER, Linda A.
WHELAN, Stephen D.
WHITE, Edna L.
WHITE, Joan M.
WILKIE, Anthony S.
WILSON, Jack C.
WONG, Warren L.
WURTZ, Jack R.


Return to Alameda County Historic School Records
Return to Alameda County Genealogy
Copyright © 2007 Pamela Storm and Ron Filion. All rights reserved.